Set of five lithographs for XXème siècle,... - Lot 40 - Le Floc'h

Lot 40
Estimation :
60 - 80 EUR
Result : 800EUR
Set of five lithographs for XXème siècle, Mourlot Imprimeur : - After Marino MARINI, "Cavalier", original lithograph, Height 31 cm - Width 24 cm - After Pierre SOULAGES, Original lithograph no. 34 Height 31 cm - Width 24 cm - After Marc CHAGALL, Two original lithographs from the book Le XXe siècle, Mourlot imprimeur. Height 31 cm - Width 48 cm After Sonia DELAUNAY, Litographie One joint : D'après Henri MATISSE, Poésies antillaises, Lithograph from the book Dans La chaleur Et Le silence (paper insolé, Height. : 38 cm - Width : 28 cm